Menuja Kryesore

Sportet


Bonusat dhe promocionet
5 ndeshje 5%
7 ndeshje 10%
9 ndeshje 15%
11 ndeshje 20%
14 ndeshje 25%
15 + ndeshje 30%

Edhe një mundësi më tepër për të fituar më shumë

Soccer - Argentina


#
Soccer - Argentina - Copa de la Liga
1X2Σ+-  
822
09-May
15:00
Arsenal de Sarandi-CA Central Cordoba SE
2.95
3.35
2.26
2.5
1.89
1.82
+94
823
09-May
17:10
Argentinos Juniors-Estudiantes de La Plata
2.55
2.92
2.9
2.5
2.58
1.44
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera Nacional
1X2Σ+-  
1577
09-May
19:00
Gimnasia Jujuy-Barracas Central
2.51
2.58
2.99
2.5
2.89
1.34
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Copa de la Liga
1X2Σ+-  
824
09-May
19:30
Racing Club Avellaneda-CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.31
3.15
3.0
2.5
2.1
1.66
+94
825
09-May
19:30
CA River Plate (ARG)-CA Aldosivi
1.23
5.7
11.25
2.5
1.61
2.18
+93
826
09-May
19:30
CA Platense-Club Atletico Rosario Central
3.55
3.4
1.99
2.5
1.98
1.74
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera Nacional
1X2Σ+-  
1578
09-May
20:00
CD Santamarina Tandil-Club Villa Dalmine
2.04
2.95
3.45
2.5
2.77
1.37
+94
1579
09-May
20:00
Club Almagro-San Martin de San Juan
2.69
2.57
2.78
2.5
2.83
1.36
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Torneo Federal A
1X2Σ+-  
1646
09-May
20:00
Sol de Mayo-CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2.86
2.96
2.32
2.5
2.35
1.51
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera Nacional
1X2Σ+-  
1580
09-May
20:30
CA Temperley-Club Atletico Atlanta
3.4
2.64
2.24
2.5
2.73
1.38
+94
1581
09-May
20:30
Agropecuario Argentino-CA Estudiantes
2.35
2.82
2.94
2.5
2.39
1.49
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera B
1X2Σ+-  
1643
09-May
20:30
Club Atletico Fenix-Comunicaciones
2.34
3.1
2.72
2.5
2.39
1.49
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Torneo Federal A
1X2Σ+-  
1647
09-May
20:30
Club Olimpo-Desamparados San Juan
2.32
2.96
2.86
2.5
2.35
1.51
+94
1648
09-May
20:30
Deportivo Madryn-CA Sansinena SD
1.45
3.75
6.1
2.5
2.04
1.67
+93
1649
09-May
20:30
Club Bolivar (arg)-Cipolletti
2.03
3.05
3.35
2.5
2.35
1.51
+94
1650
09-May
20:30
Racing de Cordoba-Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
1.81
3.2
3.9
2.5
2.2
1.57
+94
1651
09-May
20:30
Union de Sunchales-Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2.43
2.85
2.8
2.5
2.36
1.5
+94
1652
09-May
20:30
Douglas Haig-Boca Unidos
1.91
3.1
3.65
2.5
2.35
1.51
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
1X2Σ+-  
1659
09-May
20:30
Defensores de Cambaceres-CSYD Liniers
3.05
2.99
2.19
 
 
 
+2
1660
09-May
20:30
CA Lugano-Centro Espanol
2.75
2.85
2.46
 
 
 
+2
1661
09-May
20:30
Puerto Nuevo-Deportivo Muniz
2.0
2.7
4.0
 
 
 
+2
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera C
1X2Σ+-  
1666
09-May
20:30
CA Claypole-Lujan
2.4
3.1
2.61
2.5
2.12
1.62
+94
1667
09-May
20:30
Ituzaingo-CS Italiano
1.68
3.2
4.65
2.5
2.27
1.54
+94
1668
09-May
20:30
Real Pilar FC-Ferrocarril Midland
1.47
3.6
6.3
2.5
2.31
1.52
+93
#
Soccer - Argentina - Torneo Federal A
1X2Σ+-  
1653
09-May
20:45
Chaco For Ever-CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
1.43
3.95
6.1
2.5
1.87
1.81
+94
1654
09-May
21:00
Independiente de Chivilcoy-Club Circulo Deportivo
1.7
3.3
4.4
2.5
2.2
1.57
+94
1655
09-May
21:00
Huracan Las Heras-Atletico Camioneros
1.58
3.4
5.1
2.5
2.2
1.57
+94
1656
09-May
21:00
Sportivo Penarol San Juan-Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
3.35
2.99
2.06
2.5
2.41
1.48
+94
1657
09-May
21:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima-CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1.8
3.2
3.95
2.5
2.35
1.51
+94
1658
09-May
21:30
Central Norte Salta-Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
2.19
2.99
3.05
2.5
2.53
1.44
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera Nacional
1X2Σ+-  
1582
09-May
23:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto-CA Chacarita Juniors
1.78
2.96
4.55
2.5
2.49
1.45
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Copa de la Liga
1X2Σ+-  
827
09-May
23:00
CA Huracan-CA Independiente
3.55
3.2
2.06
2.5
2.28
1.56
+94
828
09-May
23:00
Atletico Lanus-CA Talleres de Cordoba
2.32
3.35
2.86
2.5
1.97
1.74
+94
829
09-May
23:00
Colon de Santa Fe-Union de Santa Fe
2.27
3.2
3.05
2.5
2.11
1.65
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Primera Nacional
1X2Σ+-  
1583
10-May
01:00
CA Guemes-CA Brown de Adrogue
1.82
2.84
4.6
2.5
2.89
1.34
+94
#
Soccer - Argentina - Copa de la Liga
1X2Σ+-  
830
10-May
02:00
Newell´s Old Boys-CA Sarmiento
2.35
3.1
3.0
2.5
2.06
1.68
+94