Bonusat dhe promocionet
5 ndeshje 5%
7 ndeshje 10%
9 ndeshje 15%
11 ndeshje 20%
14 ndeshje 25%
15 + ndeshje 30%

Edhe një mundësi më tepër për të fituar më shumë

Soccer - Germany Amateur


#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
1X2Σ+-  
232
30-Sep
15:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 II-SSV Ulm 1846
4.6
3.85
1.56
2.5
1.68
2.02
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Oberliga BW
1X2Σ+-  
628
30-Sep
17:00
SV Linx-FV Lorrach-Brombach
1.69
3.9
3.7
2.5
1.46
2.46
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
1X2Σ+-  
233
30-Sep
18:30
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach-SC Freiburg II
2.52
3.35
2.36
2.5
1.58
2.19
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
1X2Σ+-  
710
30-Sep
18:30
SV Seligenporten-SC Eltersdorf
2.13
3.6
2.7
2.5
1.45
2.5
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Oberliga BW
1X2Σ+-  
629
30-Sep
19:00
FC Nottingen-TSV Ilshofen
1.37
4.6
5.7
2.5
1.41
2.63
+94
630
30-Sep
19:00
FSV 08 Bissingen-Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
1.76
3.7
3.6
2.5
1.57
2.2
+94
631
30-Sep
19:00
FC Bruchsal-SGV Freiberg
6.7
4.45
1.34
2.5
1.57
2.2
+93
632
30-Sep
19:00
1. FC Pforzheim 1896-1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1.6
3.9
4.2
2.5
1.53
2.3
+94
633
30-Sep
19:00
1. Goppinger SV-Stuttgarter Kickers
3.65
3.8
1.72
2.5
1.5
2.36
+94
634
30-Sep
19:00
Neckarsulm-Freiburger FC
1.79
3.55
3.6
2.5
1.61
2.14
+94
635
30-Sep
19:00
FC 08 Villingen-FV Ravensburg
2.36
3.35
2.52
2.5
1.64
2.09
+94
636
30-Sep
19:00
SSV Reutlingen 1905-SV Sandhausen II
1.99
3.6
2.95
2.5
1.53
2.28
+94
637
30-Sep
19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf II-SV Oberachern
2.0
3.65
2.9
2.5
1.61
2.13
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
1X2Σ+-  
638
30-Sep
19:15
SC Paderborn 07 II-FC Gutersloh 2000
4.5
4.2
1.52
2.5
1.37
2.77
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Bremen-Liga
1X2Σ+-  
186
30-Sep
19:30
SFL Bremerhaven-BTS Neustadt
1.5
4.55
4.35
2.5
1.3
3.1
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1X2Σ+-  
689
30-Sep
20:00
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini-Arminia Hannover
2.01
3.45
3.0
2.5
1.48
2.42
+94
#
Soccer - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
1X2Σ+-  
639
01-Oct
19:00
TuS Erndtebruck 1895-RSV Meinerzhagen
4.1
4.3
1.55
2.5
1.37
2.77
+94
640
01-Oct
19:00
TSV Victoria Clarholz-TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
3.35
4.15
1.73
2.5
1.32
3.0
+94
641
01-Oct
19:00
FC Eintracht Rheine-SC Preussen Munster II
2.02
3.95
2.7
2.5
1.34
2.93
+94
642
01-Oct
19:00
SV Schermbeck 1912-1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3.05
4.1
1.82
2.5
1.34
2.93
+94
643
01-Oct
19:00
SG Wattenscheid 09-SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1.4
4.6
5.3
2.5
1.37
2.79
+94
646
01-Oct
19:00
Hammer SpVg-SV Westfalia Rhynern
9.8
5.9
1.18
2.5
1.34
2.93
+93
644
01-Oct
19:30
ASC 09 Dortmund-SG Finnentrop
1.86
4.1
2.94
2.5
1.36
2.83
+94
645
01-Oct
19:30
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899-SPVGG Vreden 1921
2.69
4.2
1.96
2.5
1.27
3.3
+94