Menuja Kryesore

Sportet


Bonusat dhe promocionet
5 ndeshje 5%
7 ndeshje 10%
9 ndeshje 15%
11 ndeshje 20%
14 ndeshje 25%
15 + ndeshje 30%

Edhe një mundësi më tepër për të fituar më shumë

Faqja:
Zgjedh sipas:
Data:

Oferta e sporteve 20-Sep-2019


#
Football - England - Professional Development League U23
1X2Σ+-  
499
20-Sep
15:00
Barnsley U23-Wigan U23
2.07
3.85
3.05
2.5
1.4
2.8
+106
#
Football - Iran - Persian Gulf League
1X2Σ+-  
311
20-Sep
15:00
Tractor Sazi-Gol Gohar
1.47
3.6
7.5
2.5
2.43
1.49
+106
#
Football - Italy - campionato primavera 1 U19
1X2Σ+-  
717
20-Sep
15:00
Empoli U19-Cagliari U19
2.72
3.45
2.31
2.5
1.74
1.97
+107
#
Football - Malaysia - Challenge Cup
1X2Σ+-  
703
20-Sep
15:00
Terengganu II-Johor DT II
2.35
3.6
2.59
2.5
1.71
2.0
+104
#
Football - Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
1X2Σ+-  
496
20-Sep
15:00
PKNP-PJ City-MIFA
2.54
3.4
2.49
2.5
1.69
2.02
+105
#
Football - Moldova - National Division
1X2Σ+-  
344
20-Sep
15:00
FC Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni-FC Milsami Orhei
1.67
3.8
4.0
2.5
1.75
1.89
+105
#
Football - Ukraine - Persha Liga
1X2Σ+-  
362
20-Sep
15:00
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk-Avangard Kramatorsk
1.87
3.2
3.75
2.5
1.66
2.0
+104
#
Football - Oman - Professional League
1X2Σ+-  
719
20-Sep
15:15
Al Suwaiq-Al Nahda
1.85
3.25
3.8
2.5
2.16
1.57
+34
#
Ice Hockey - Russia - KHL
1X2Σ+-  
797
20-Sep
15:30
Barys Nur-Sultan-Tractor Chelyabinsk
1.79
3.85
3.75
2.5
1.2
4.05
+24
#
Ice Hockey - Russia - VHL
1X2Σ+-  
765
20-Sep
15:30
Gornyak Uchaly-Khimik
2.83
3.95
2.08
4.5
1.78
1.93
+23
766
20-Sep
15:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk-Zvezda Chekhov
3.15
3.8
1.99
4.5
2.09
1.66
+24
#
Tennis - France - ATP Tour - Moselle Open - Metz
1X2Σ+-  
844
20-Sep
15:30
Benoit Paire-Gregoire Barrere
1.43
 
2.51
 
 
 
+6
#
Tennis - Russia - ATP Tour - St. Petersburg Open
1X2Σ+-  
833
20-Sep
15:55
Mateo Berrettini-Egor Gerasimov
1.25
 
3.3
 
 
 
+9
#
Football - Bahrain - Premier League
1X2Σ+-  
334
20-Sep
16:00
Al Hadd-East Riffa
2.82
3.45
2.14
2.5
1.92
1.73
+107
#
Football - Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A
1X2Σ+-  
698
20-Sep
16:00
Viktoria Otrokovice-Dolní Bene?ov
1.34
5.0
6.9
2.5
1.39
2.72
+105
#
Football - Mexico - league U20
1X2Σ+-  
697
20-Sep
16:00
Atlas U20-Mexiquense U20
1.75
3.65
4.05
2.5
1.63
2.11
+106
696
20-Sep
16:00
Morelia U20-Guadalajara U20
2.45
3.45
2.55
2.5
1.77
1.92
+105
#
Football - Slovakia - II Liga
1X2Σ+-  
351
20-Sep
16:00
FC Kosice 2018-MFK Ruzomberok II
1.87
3.7
3.25
2.5
1.82
1.82
+104
#
Ice Hockey - Russia - MHL
1X2Σ+-  
768
20-Sep
16:00
Tyumensky Legion-Sputnik Almetievsk
3.8
4.5
1.67
4.5
1.76
1.96
+18
#
Ice Hockey - Russia - VHL
1X2Σ+-  
767
20-Sep
16:00
Zauralie Kurgan-Humo
2.64
4.0
2.19
4.5
1.83
1.88
+23
#
Football - Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Regular Season
1X2Σ+-  
680
20-Sep
16:30
Cherno More-Botev Plovdiv
1.67
3.55
4.8
2.5
1.97
1.73
+105
#
Football - Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A
1X2Σ+-  
699
20-Sep
16:30
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz-Baník Ostrava II
2.07
3.55
3.1
2.5
1.49
2.41
+105
#
Football - Iran - Persian Gulf League
1X2Σ+-  
312
20-Sep
16:30
Padideh Khodrou-Foolad
1.71
3.25
5.0
2.5
2.53
1.45
+104
#
Football - Lithuania - 1 Lyga
1X2Σ+-  
491
20-Sep
16:30
Dainava-Dziugas Telsiai
2.26
3.8
2.44
2.5
1.53
2.23
+105
#
Football - Russia - Premiere League - Regular
1X2Σ+-  
66
20-Sep
16:30
FC Ufa-Spartak Moskva
3.55
3.05
2.19
2.5
2.43
1.52
+107
#
Football - UAE - Pro-League
1X2Σ+-  
394
20-Sep
16:45
Al Ain-Ittihad Kalba
1.4
5.2
5.5
2.5
1.32
3.05
+106
395
20-Sep
16:45
Al Fujairah SC-Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
5.6
5.2
1.39
2.5
1.3
3.15
+107
#
Football - Belarus - Premier League
1X2Σ+-  
325
20-Sep
17:00
FC Minsk-Slavia Mozyr
2.42
3.25
2.7
2.5
1.87
1.82
+107
#
Football - Czech Republic - Fortuna národní liga
1X2Σ+-  
667
20-Sep
17:00
Vitkovice-FK Banik Sokolov
2.28
3.2
2.97
2.5
1.8
1.89
+106
#
Football - Germany - Regional Liga Nordost
1X2Σ+-  
306
20-Sep
17:00
Berliner AK 07-Energie Cottbus
1.88
3.9
3.05
2.5
1.37
2.72
+107
#
Football - Iran - Persian Gulf League
1X2Σ+-  
316
20-Sep
17:00
Paykan FC-Machine Sazi
2.4
2.83
3.15
2.5
2.83
1.37
+105
313
20-Sep
17:00
Nassaji-Shahin Bushehr
1.63
3.45
5.3
2.5
2.28
1.55
+106
314
20-Sep
17:00
Sepahan-Naft Masjed Soleyman
1.25
4.95
11.25
2.5
2.1
1.64
+106
315
20-Sep
17:00
F.C. Pars Jonoubi Jam-Saipa
2.38
2.84
3.15
2.5
2.93
1.35
+106
#
Football - Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1X2Σ+-  
702
20-Sep
17:00
Rio Ave U23-Deportivo Aves U23
1.91
3.65
3.45
2.5
1.52
2.35
+106
#
Football - Romania - Liga II
1X2Σ+-  
482
20-Sep
17:00
Universitatea Cluj-Petrolul Ploiesti
2.39
3.25
2.57
2.5
1.87
1.77
+105
#
Football - Slovakia - II Liga
1X2Σ+-  
352
20-Sep
17:00
ZP Sport Podbrezova-Partizan Bardejov
1.82
3.6
3.5
2.5
1.75
1.89
+105
#
Football - Ukraine - Persha Liga
1X2Σ+-  
363
20-Sep
17:00
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya-FC Mynai
4.75
3.6
1.6
2.5
1.45
2.42
+104
#
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Tipsport Liga
1X2Σ+-  
808
20-Sep
17:00
MHk 32 L. Mikulas-Ice Tigers Nove Zamky
2.18
4.05
2.64
6.5
3.75
1.23
+22
#
Football - Germany - Bayernliga Süd
1X2Σ+-  
401
20-Sep
17:15
FC Pipinsried-FC Ismaning
1.18
6.0
10.25
2.5
1.38
2.66
+105
#
Football - Iran - Persian Gulf League
1X2Σ+-  
317
20-Sep
17:15
Sanat Naft-Zob Ahan
2.5
2.87
2.93
2.5
2.66
1.41
+106
#
Football - Saudi Arabia - Professional League
1X2Σ+-  
370
20-Sep
17:20
Al Adalh FC-Abha FC
1.93
3.4
3.3
2.5
1.64
2.03
+107
#
Football - Finland - Veikkausliiga
1X2Σ+-  
150
20-Sep
17:30
VPS-FC Lahti
2.37
3.1
2.97
2.5
2.02
1.71
+107
#
Football - Russia - Division 2 - Urals-Volga
1X2Σ+-  
341
20-Sep
17:30
FC Kamaz-FC Lada Tolyatti
1.15
7.0
10.0
2.5
1.4
2.58
+105
#
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga
1X2Σ+-  
754
20-Sep
17:30
HC Hame Zlin-HC Olomouc
2.29
3.8
2.6
7.5
6.7
1.07
+22
756
20-Sep
17:30
Vítkovice Ridera-Bili Tygri Liberec
2.75
4.1
2.09
5.5
1.89
1.81
+21
755
20-Sep
17:30
HC Litvinov-Dynamo Pardubice
1.88
4.0
3.3
4.5
1.61
2.18
+23
757
20-Sep
17:30
HC Energie Karlovy Vary-Rytiri Kladno
1.41
5.3
5.3
4.5
1.4
2.72
+22
753
20-Sep
17:30
BK Mlada Boleslav-HC Kometa Brno
2.44
3.8
2.44
4.5
1.85
1.85
+23
#
Ice Hockey - Finland - Liiga
1X2Σ+-  
782
20-Sep
17:30
Lukko-Tappara
2.56
3.95
2.27
4.5
1.64
2.13
+22