Menuja Kryesore

Sportet


Bonusat dhe promocionet
5 ndeshje 5%
7 ndeshje 10%
9 ndeshje 15%
11 ndeshje 20%
14 ndeshje 25%
15 + ndeshje 30%

Edhe një mundësi më tepër për të fituar më shumë

Faqja:
Zgjedh sipas:
Data:

Oferta e sporteve 08-Feb-2023


#
Soccer - Algeria - Ligue 1
1X2Σ+-  
5
08-Feb
15:00
USM Alger-Arba
1.38
3.75
8.5
2.5
1.91
1.74
+43
#
Soccer - India - ISL
1X2Σ+-  
148
08-Feb
15:00
East Bengal-North East Utd
1.6
3.9
4.75
2.5
1.54
2.3
+43
#
Soccer - Italy - Serie D - Group A
1X2Σ+-  
140
08-Feb
15:00
Borgosesia-Vado
2.55
2.88
2.55
2.5
1.95
1.68
+16
139
08-Feb
15:00
Asti-Sanremese
3
2.7
2.35
2.5
2.35
1.46
+16
#
Soccer - Italy - Serie D - Group D
1X2Σ+-  
175
08-Feb
15:00
Crema-Scandicci
1.77
3.05
4.2
2.5
1.9
1.71
+16
#
Ice Hockey - Russia - MHL
1X2Σ+-  
363
08-Feb
15:00
Chaika-Mamonty Yugry
1.9
4.15
3.15
 
 
 
+4
#
Tennis - Challenger Doubles - Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard - STB
1X2Σ+-  
575
08-Feb
15:00
Krutykh O./Marozsan F.-Libietis M./Margaroli L.
2.1
 
1.65
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - WTA - Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates), hard
1X2Σ+-  
488
08-Feb
15:00
Marta Kostyuk-Belinda Bencic
3.15
 
1.35
21.5
1.95
1.8
+3
#
Tennis - WTA Doubles - Linz (Austria), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
465
08-Feb
15:00
Galfi D./Kalashnikova O.-Christian K./Santamaria S.
1.8
 
1.95
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - Challenger Doubles - Vilnius (Lithuania), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
520
08-Feb
15:15
Escoffier A./Ocleppo J.-Butvilas E./Ferrari G.
1.6
 
2.2
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Men - Monastir (Tunisia), hard
1X2Σ+-  
445
08-Feb
15:15
Marc Ros Mesas-Andrea Picchione
13
 
 
 
 
 
+3
#
Soccer - International Clubs - Friendlies
1X2Σ+-  
701
08-Feb
15:30
Shakhtar Donetsk-FK Sarajevo
1.4
4.3
6.2
2.5
1.45
2.45
+43
#
Soccer - Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1X2Σ+-  
716
08-Feb
15:30
Sanat Naft-Persepolis
7.75
3.2
1.49
2.5
2.55
1.41
+16
#
Basketball - Russia - VTB United League - Losers stage
1X2Σ+-  
328
08-Feb
15:30
Parma Perm-Tsmoki Minsk
 
 
15
155.5
2.75
1.4
+20
#
Tennis - ATP Doubles - Montpellier (France), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
435
08-Feb
15:30
Arends S./Pel D.-Erler A./Miedler L.
2.25
 
1.55
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Men - M15 Grenoble (France), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
1011
08-Feb
15:30
Thomas Deschamps-Tom Paris
2.95
 
1.35
 
 
 
+3
1010
08-Feb
15:30
Romain Faucon-Leopold Zima
2.35
 
1.52
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Men - M25 Bath (Great Britain), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
624
08-Feb
15:30
Sean Hodkin-James Davis
2.2
 
1.6
 
 
 
+3
616
08-Feb
15:30
Adam Jones-Matteo Martineau
8.25
 
1.04
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Men - M25 Vila Real De Santo Antonio (Portugal), hard
1X2Σ+-  
1016
08-Feb
15:30
August Holmgren-Tomas Curras Abasolo
 
 
12
 
 
 
+3
1018
08-Feb
15:30
Ryotaro Matsumura-Simon Beaupain
2.75
 
1.4
 
 
 
+3
1017
08-Feb
15:30
Pedro Araujo-Goncalo Falcao
1.08
 
6.4
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Women - W40 Porto (Portugal), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
984
08-Feb
15:30
Ekaterina Kazionova-Celine Naef
7.7
 
1.05
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Women - W60 Grenoble (France), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
1004
08-Feb
15:30
Lucie Havlickova-Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1.2
 
3.95
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - WTA Doubles - Abu Dhabi (UAE), hard
1X2Σ+-  
493
08-Feb
15:30
Fernandez L./Sasnovich A.-Yang Z./Zvonareva V.
2.25
 
1.65
 
 
 
+3
#
Soccer - Bahrain - Premier League
1X2Σ+-  
742
08-Feb
15:45
Sitra-Al-Muharraq
6.4
3.3
1.54
2.5
2.12
1.63
+43
741
08-Feb
15:45
Al Riffa-Bahrain SC
1.52
3.55
5.9
2.5
1.77
1.91
+43
#
Soccer - International Clubs - Friendlies
1X2Σ+-  
702
08-Feb
16:00
Petrzalka-ASV Siegendorf
2.3
3.6
2.5
2.5
1.34
2.85
+43
#
Soccer - International Clubs - UEFA Youth League - Play Offs
1X2Σ+-  
842
08-Feb
16:00
Genk U19-Juventus U19
2.04
3.45
3
2.5
1.52
2.25
+43
#
Soccer - Kuwait - Premier League
1X2Σ+-  
717
08-Feb
16:00
Al Kuwait-Al Sahel
1.39
3.95
7.25
2.5
1.6
2.15
+16
#
Soccer - Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
1X2Σ+-  
804
08-Feb
16:00
Portimonense U23-Leixoes U23
1.78
3.5
3.8
2.5
1.58
2.22
+16
805
08-Feb
16:00
SC Farense U23-Sporting CP U23
2.2
3.35
2.85
2.5
1.55
2.28
+16
803
08-Feb
16:00
Maritimo U23-Rio Ave U23
2.55
3.15
2.5
2.5
1.69
2.02
+16
#
Basketball - Romania - Divizia A - Losers stage
1X2Σ+-  
309
08-Feb
16:00
Miercurea Ciuc-Municipal Galati
2.75
 
1.35
167.5
2.65
1.4
+2
308
08-Feb
16:00
Laguna Bucuresti-Csm Targu Mures
4.05
 
1.18
155.5
2.7
1.38
+2
#
Ice Hockey - Russia - MHL
1X2Σ+-  
364
08-Feb
16:00
Russkie Vityazi-Loko
6.1
5.2
1.37
 
 
 
+4
#
Tennis - Challenger - Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard
1X2Σ+-  
989
08-Feb
16:00
Francesco Passaro-Matteo Gigante
1.58
 
2.35
21.5
1.68
2.1
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Men - M15 Palm Coast (USA), clay
1X2Σ+-  
1026
08-Feb
16:00
Jacob Brumm-Luciano Emunuel Ambrogi
4.7
 
1.15
 
 
 
+3
1025
08-Feb
16:00
Nicolas Buitrago-Gonzalo Bueno
5.6
 
1.11
 
 
 
+3
1024
08-Feb
16:00
Francisco Comesana-Ozan Colak
1.2
 
3.95
 
 
 
+3
1027
08-Feb
16:00
Justin Roberts-Jiri Jenicek
1.6
 
2.2
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Men - Monastir 2 (Tunisia), hard
1X2Σ+-  
502
08-Feb
16:00
Hazem Naw-Aziz Dougaz
2.35
 
1.52
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Women - Monastir (Tunisia), hard
1X2Σ+-  
943
08-Feb
16:00
Chantal Sauvant-Anja Wildgruber
1.25
 
3.65
 
 
 
+3
942
08-Feb
16:00
Chiraz Bechri-Gaia Parravicini
1.8
 
1.93
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Women - W40 Porto (Portugal), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
985
08-Feb
16:00
Claudia Hoste Ferrer-Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
9
 
1.04
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - ITF Women - W60 Orlando (USA), hard
1X2Σ+-  
1036
08-Feb
16:00
Adrianne Hartono-Samantha Crawford
1.4
 
2.8
 
 
 
+3
655
08-Feb
16:00
Francesca Di Lorenzo-Jenna DeFalco
1.3
 
3.3
 
 
 
+3
1037
08-Feb
16:00
Ashlyn Krueger-Anna Rogers
1.11
 
5.8
 
 
 
+3
1038
08-Feb
16:00
Hailey Baptiste-Haruna Arakawa
1.1
 
6.2
 
 
 
+3
#
Tennis - WTA - Linz (Austria), hard (indoor)
1X2Σ+-  
412
08-Feb
16:00
Madison Brengle-Julia Grabher
1.65
 
2.25
20.5
1.67
2.1
+3